Marathontider
Plats | Namn | Klubb | Mara tid | Födelseår |
1 | Orsvärn Sten | Stockholm City Triathlon | 03:31:14 | 1962 |
2 | Lind Krister | Kvarnsvedens FIK | 03:32:13 | 1960 |
3 | Nordström Ken | Vilsta IK | 03:32:14 | 1965 |
4 | Malmsten Andreas | Katrineholm | 03:42:33 | 1973 |
5 | Hakata Ken | IF Linnéa | 03:44:18 | 1973 |
6 | Edling Stefan | Ingen Klubb | 03:47:59 | 1976 |
7 | Andersson Hans | Västerås Löparklubb | 03:49:49 | 1967 |
8 | Johansson Bo | Västerås Löparklubb | 03:50:40 | 1960 |
9 | Öhrling Anders | IF Linnéa | 03:53:04 | 1959 |
10 | Larsson Kjell | Vilsta IK | 03:53:13 | 1951 |
11 | Göransson Bengt | Falu IK | 03:54:28 | 1960 |
12 | Nord Mats | Ladonia Fellrunners | 03:55:17 | 1973 |
13 | Fridh Tomas | Stocksäters IF | 03:56:00 | 1973 |
14 | Siponen Eino | Skoldinge IF | 03:56:44 | 1954 |
15 | Liljegren Mats | Team Skavsåret | 03:58:22 | 1976 |
16 | Rosenqvist Kerstin | Västerås Löparklubb | 04:03:42 | 1974 |
17 | Jensen Joar Flynn | Ski IL, Norge | 04:05:37 | 1965 |
18 | Byrén Hasse | IF Spartacus | 04:05:56 | 1965 |
19 | Thornberg Johan | Pajalan Pixi Pojat | 04:07:46 | 1973 |
20 | Karlsson Karl-Henrik | Team Stockholm Marathon | 04:08:04 | 1960 |
21 | Thomsen Maria | IF Linnéa | 04:08:20 | 1970 |
22 | Sjöström Tommy | Vi som springer | 04:08:21 | 1960 |
23 | Skogman Torkel | Stockholm LDK | 04:10:04 | 1970 |
24 | Welleman Sven | Tibro AIK FIK | 04:10:12 | 1969 |
25 | Hammander Åsa | IF Spartacus | 04:10:15 | 1967 |
26 | Hagström Anna | Vilsta IK | 04:11:25 | 1976 |
27 | Pettersson Hans Inge | Pajalan Pixi Pojat | 04:12:36 | 1965 |
28 | Elinder Fredrik | Hässelby SK | 04:13:23 | 1966 |
29 | Josefsson Jenny | Brottby SK | 04:13:45 | 1974 |
30 | Gillberg Daniel | Vi som springer | 04:14:28 | 1985 |
31 | Agartsson KG | Östansjö SK | 04:14:35 | 1947 |
32 | Larsson Andreas | Örebro AIK | 04:15:10 | 1979 |
33 | Hällstorp Georg | Vi som springer | 04:17:16 | 1973 |
34 | Englund Tommy | OK Grane | 04:18:12 | 1948 |
35 | Hernandez Beatrice | Team Ultratokarna RC | 04:18:41 | 1973 |
36 | Olausson Johan | SOK Knallen | 04:19:00 | 1980 |
37 | Nordahl Ola | Ulriksbergs I.K | 04:19:06 | 1980 |
38 | Björklund Kalle | SOK Knallen | 04:19:36 | 1966 |
39 | Svensson Mikael | SOK Knallen | 04:19:38 | 1963 |
40 | Petersson Cecilia | FK Studenterna | 04:20:19 | 1963 |
41 | Palmqvist Bertil | Bälinge IF | 04:21:03 | 1946 |
42 | Carlsson Thomas | Kumla SF Friidrott | 04:21:14 | 1970 |
43 | Hällstorp Åsa | Vi som springer | 04:21:16 | 1973 |
44 | Broman Håkan | Östansjö SK | 04:21:52 | 1962 |
45 | Malm Henrik | Nasdaq OMX | 04:22:47 | 1972 |
46 | Söderlund Emil | IF Åland, Finland | 04:23:01 | 1975 |
46 | Karlsson Marcus | IF Åland, Finland | 04:23:01 | 1972 |
48 | Hedlund Annie | Friskis & Svettis | 04:23:41 | 1955 |
49 | Nilsson Per | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 04:24:39 | 1973 |
50 | Backman David | Västerås Löparklubb | 04:24:40 | 1970 |
51 | Sterneland Jerker | Dalaportens OL | 04:26:54 | 1969 |
52 | Erixon Hanna | Vi som springer | 04:27:12 | 1986 |
53 | Pettersson Markus | Nybyns IK | 04:27:23 | 1981 |
54 | Ahlgren Niklas | FRA MIK | 04:27:26 | 1973 |
55 | Nilsson Barbro | Solvikingarna | 04:28:57 | 1949 |
56 | Gual Daniel | Stockholm LDK | 04:29:02 | 1975 |
57 | Svensson Peder | Kumla | 04:29:58 | 1970 |
58 | Bergqvist Magnus | IF Linnéa | 04:30:06 | 1976 |
59 | Johansson Magnus | Fellingsbro | 04:31:06 | 1973 |
60 | Dahl Johan | Fellingsbro | 04:33:03 | 1982 |
61 | Nyiri Alec | JK Sarma, Estland | 04:33:20 | 1961 |
62 | Onkamo Erki | Högomsmännen | 04:35:32 | 1961 |
63 | Jelander Anders | Simlångsdalens IF | 04:36:56 | 1964 |
64 | Nyberg Mats | IK Heros | 04:37:38 | 1960 |
65 | Hammerin Mats | Borlänge LK | 04:38:10 | 1960 |
66 | Spjuth Cia | SOK Knallen | 04:39:18 | 1965 |
66 | Lundell Jan | OK Grane | 04:39:18 | 1948 |
68 | Knibestöl Tone | IF Linnéa | 04:39:27 | 1963 |
69 | Larsson Björn | Fellingsbro | 04:40:11 | 1965 |
70 | Börjesson Per | Östansjö SK | 04:42:29 | 1954 |
71 | Skoog Lennart | Stenungsund OK | 04:42:54 | 1946 |
72 | Ericsson Rolf | Fellingsbro | 04:47:38 | 1974 |
73 | Bengtsson Peter | Jogg.se | 04:47:56 | 1966 |
74 | Eriksson Anna | Hardemo Gymnastikförening | 04:48:49 | 1977 |
75 | Hammar Peter | Ingen Klubb | 04:49:03 | 1972 |
76 | Wiberg Maria | IK Jogg.se | 04:49:32 | 1975 |
77 | Almqvist Lars | IFK Helsingborg | 04:50:50 | 1951 |
78 | Hutchinson Kay Sofia | Vi som springer | 04:50:52 | 1976 |
79 | Johansson Bosse | Mariestads AIF | 04:51:16 | 1948 |
80 | Lundqvist Sandra | Team Ultrasweden LK | 04:52:51 | 1977 |
81 | Weidinger Ingemar | Team Ultrasweden LK | 04:54:34 | 1956 |
82 | Karlsson Niklas | IK Jogg.se | 04:57:42 | 1972 |
83 | Lennström Göran | Hultfreds LK | 04:57:48 | 1949 |
84 | Nelson Jenny | Östansjö SK | 05:01:42 | 1960 |
85 | Söderlind Fredrik | IK Jogg.se | 05:02:00 | 1971 |
86 | Johansson Jan | Mariestads AIF | 05:02:05 | 1945 |
87 | Koplimäe Sigvard | Team Ultrasweden LK | 05:04:20 | 1950 |
88 | Chrona Anthon | Ingen Klubb | 05:05:34 | 1992 |
89 | Sundelius Per | Spartacus IF | 05:06:34 | 1952 |
90 | Lindeskov Hans Inge | Hargs BK Runners | 05:12:24 | 1949 |
91 | van Dijk Adrie | ATC´75 Nederländerna | 05:12:30 | 1954 |
92 | Silversjö Sandra | Vi som springer | 05:12:55 | 1979 |
93 | Kling Anders | Ingen Klubb | 05:13:15 | 1981 |
94 | Remar Sören | Ulricehamns FK | 05:16:03 | 1948 |
95 | Brattström Elin | Ingen Klubb | 05:20:54 | 1982 |
96 | Jansson Maria | P4 IF | 05:21:41 | 1985 |
96 | Banck Paula | Ingen Klubb | 05:21:41 | 1979 |
98 | Arnström Ann Sofi | Spartacus IF | 05:25:05 | 1955 |
99 | Avén Marcus | IK Jogg.se | 05:25:35 | 1960 |
100 | Sulonen Kari | SLK Oxelösund | 05:30:58 | 1957 |
101 | Sutherland Philip | IK Jogg.se | 05:35:02 | 1980 |
102 | Yngström Malin | OK Tisaren | 05:37:40 | 1974 |
103 | Skagerlind Stina | Ingen Klubb | 05:41:04 | 1985 |
104 | Andersson Valdemar | IF Spartacus | 05:41:11 | 1954 |
105 | Persson Arne | Team Ultrasweden LK | 05:42:47 | 1955 |
106 | Söderström Stig | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 05:45:15 | 1943 |
107 | Franzen Mats | Fellingsbro | 05:47:30 | 1965 |
108 | Lindblom Lars | IF Spartacus | 05:50:08 | 1961 |
109 | Hjalmarsson Rosita | Kumla | 05:53:22 | 1962 |
110 | Nyberg Anna | Ingen Klubb | 05:53:29 | 1970 |
111 | Karlsson Ingemar | Hultsfreds LK | 05:56:54 | 1945 |
112 | Sulonen Britt | SLK Oxelösund | 06:08:53 | 1958 |
113 | Permats Bengt Åke | Dala Floda IF | 06:22:19 | 1947 |
114 | Hidendahl Anna | IK Jogg.se | 06:44:38 | 1983 |
115 | Hansson Lars | Högby IF | 06:54:55 | 1942 |
116 | Nyström KG | Vi som springer | 07:03:48 | 1938 |
117 | Vestman Lina | Örebro AIK | 07:22:33 | 1985 |
118 | Ursfält Hasse | Urshults IF | 08:34:20 | 1951 |
119 | Persson Gerd | Ingen Klubb | 09:13:55 | 1957 |